Lista de Aprovados: PMMG/PMTO/PMCE/PMGO

Cristiano Araújo Peres Ferreira
Paulo Henrique Cunha de Oliveira
Warley Antonio da Cruz
Daniel de Almeida Santos
Vinícius Rodrigues Arvelos
Igor Bruno Portela Cardoso
Jomário de Oliveira Brito
Nelson Antonio Vieira de Souza
Rodrigo Pereira da Cruz
Ronan Guilherme Borges Costa
Anderson Martins Leite
Bruno Lincon
Carlos Frederico de Araújo
Claro Alves
Fabio Donizete
Gerson David Lopes
José Antonio Soares do Nascimento
Pedro Roberto da Silva Dias
Ricardo Antonio de Oliveira
André Viana

 

Carlos Roberto
Cristiano Marques da Silva
Douglas Martins
Edson dos Reis
Gabriel Mader (Destaque maior nota em redação)
Jefferson R. de Oliveira
Felipe Agapito
Fernando Silva
Francisco Jean Dantas
José da Paixão
Lauro César da Rocha
Marcelo Fortunato
Marco Aurélio Pereira de Sousa
Pedro Paulo Rabelo
Willian Fernandes da Silva
Warley Antonio de Oliveira
Demerso Sebastião de Oliveira Santos
Guilherme Henrique Dinis Silva

Lucas Oliveira Fonseca (PMMG/13)

Raí Lopes de Oliveira
Daniel Gomes Silva
Carlos Roberto Pereira Oliveira
Roberto Bruno da Silva
Gedeilson Alves Soares
Valdeir Soares Nascimento
Ricardo Alerson H. da Silva
João Paulo Soares de Araújo (PMCE)
William Campos Marinho Acioly (PMTO)
Ricardo de Souza Guardia (PMGO)
Alan Soares de Oliveira Dutra (PMGO)
Wellington Fernandes Santos (PMMG/12)
Jessé de Souza Silva (PMMG/12)
Daniel Freire da Costa (PMMG/13)
Alexssandro Rodrigues do Nascimento (PMMG/13)
Carlos Jeones Costa Rocha (PMMG/13)
Luiz Alberto da Silva Lopes (PMMG/13)
Fernando dos Santos Reis (PMMG/13)

Davi Alves da Silva (PMMG/12)

Fernando Henrique Santos de Almeida (PMMG/15)

Jheynysson Soares da Silva (PMMG/15)

Lista de Aprovados: ESA

ABILIO CESÁRIO RODRIGUES - 2011
ALAN DOS SANTOS SOUSA – 2010/2011
ALAN GABRIEL – 2004/2005 (Sul)
ALAN JACKES  PAES LANDIM - 2006/2007 (CIGE)
ALISSON CARDOSO LOPES – (2011/2012)
ABÍLIO CESÁRIO RODRIGUES- (2011/2012)
ANTONIO FILHO JOSE NETO – 2003/2004
ANTONIO FRANCISCO DE SOUSA JUNIOR – 2005/2006
ANTONIO LAURENTINO – 2004/2005
AUGUSTO VAZ– 2010/2011
BRAULIO SALES LEMOS - 2005/2006
BRUNO BATISTA MUINIZ – 2006/2007 (PE – DF)
CÁSSIO DIVINO – 2006/2007 (PE – DF)
CESAR HENRIQUE B. DOS SANTOS - 2008/2009
CLAUDIO SOUZA – 2005/2006
CLEITON CAMARGO – 2002/2003 (BGP)
CLODOALDO 2001/2002
CRISTIANO RODRIGUES – 2004/2005
DANILO LEAL DE ARAUJO – 2004/2005
DANIEL DA SILVA FEITOSA- 2013/2014
DENILSON – 2001/2002

DIEGO FRAZÃO DE ALMEIDA - 2011
DIÓGENES FINEIAS – 2006/2007 (RCG)
DIOGO ALVES DO SANTOS - 2003/2004 - (Sul)
DOUGLAS DE SOUZA MIRANDA – 2004/2005 (SP)
EDILAN CARTES – 2002/2003
EUDES BONFIM – 2005/2006 (Brasília -DF)
ERICK GOMES DA SILVA – 2009/2010
ERICK LIMA – 2010/2011
EVERSON MUNARI – 2005/2006
FÁBIO MARTINS DE SOUSA- (2012/2013)

WANDEWALLESY  DE B. ALEXANDRE - 2008/2009
WELINGTON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA – 2005/2006
WESLEY DA COSTA MEDEIROS 2008/2009
WESLEY MIGUEL – 2005/2006 (RCG)
WILLIAN DE ALBURQUEQUE GUIMARÃES - 2011
WILLIAN TEIXEIRA -  2006/2007 (RCG)
WILTON FERNANDES DE SOUZA – 2013/2014

FAGNER DORNAS XAVIER – 2010/2011
FELIPE AUGUSTO SAGRATAKI SOARES – 2010/2011
FELIPE D’AVIS - 2008/2009
FELIPE VALÉRIO  2008/2009
FERNANDO HENRIQUE FEITOSA - 2005/2006
FLÁVIO LUIZ – 2005/2006 (Formosa)
FLAVIO RODRIGUES BARBOSA – 2005/2006
GABRIEL DE ARAÚJO CARLOS (2011/2012)
GERSON DAVID – 2009/2010
HIRÃ ÉDSON MACEDO DE MIRANDA – 2013/2014
HERBERT AMARANTE – 2003/2004

HUXLEY SILVA SOARES -2008/2009
ISAIAS DE AMORIM SILVA (2011/2012)
JACKES ALEX PAES LANDIM – 2005/2006 (DF)
JEAN CARLOS V. MENDES (2009/2010)
JEFFERSON DIAS BRAGA – 2005/2006
JORGE WILLIAN ALVES DOS SANTOS 1° LUGAR NAS REGIÕES N-CO- 2013/2014 – DESTAQUE NA PROVA DE REDAÇÃO: 9,8
JONAS JAQUES – 2004/2005 (SUL)
JOSE BRAUNA JUNIOR – 2002/2003 (PE – MPU)
JOSÉ MÁRCIO CARVALHO – 2005/2006
JHON GABRIEL DUQUE SANTOS -2013/2014
JULIO CARDOSO – 2004/2005
JULIO CÉSAR GOMES DA SILVA – 2005/2006 (BGP)
JULIO CESAR LOPES – 2005/2006
KETHELLEN DAYANNE -2009/2010 -EsSEx
LEANDRO GONÇALVES DA SILVA – 2004/2005 (Brasília –DF)
S1 LEMOS – 2001/2002
LEONARDO KRIGER SCHERER – 2008/2009
LEANDRO PRATES – 2005/2006 (BGP)
LUÍS ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE -2013/2014
LEON PEREIRA FLOR - 2008/2009
LUIZ EDUARDO MEDEIROS CORREIA – 2005/2006
LUAN LEYBSON COSTA -2013/2014
LUCAS SILVA DE FREITAS - 2011
MARCELO F. DE FARIAS – 2004/2005
MARCIO JAMES CARDOZO – 2004/2005 (32 GAC)
MATEUS SALES ALVES DE OLIVEIRA (2011/2012)

MAURÍCIO SANTOS CASSIS – 2004/2005 (CIGE)

OBERDAN VIEIRA - 2006/2007 ( BGP)

PAULO WILIAN FRANCISCO – 2005/2006


PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES -2009/2010
POLIEL SOARES PEREIRA 2004/2005 ( BGP)
RAFAEL APARECIDO – 2006/2007 (RJ)
RAFAEL CARDOSO CELESTINO – 2004/2005 (PE  Brasília – DF)
RAFAEL FRASÃO – 2009/2010
RAFAEL DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA – 2002/2003 (Brasília –DF)
RAFAEL TORRES – 2006/2007 ( BGP)
RAFAEL M. DE OLIVERIA – 2009/2010
REGINALDO – 2001/2002
REINALDO RIBEIRO – 2005/2006
RENATO DE SOUZA SANTOS – 2008/2009
RENATO DE SOUSA SANTOS– 2010/2011
RENATO SILVA– 2010/2011
RODRIGO ALVES DA FONSECA - 2008/2009
RODRIGO DA SILVA ELEUTÉRIO- (2011/2012)
RODRIGO A. SILVA – 2004/2005
RODRIGO LIMA DA SILVA – 2006/5/2006
RODRIGO NUNES HOREWICZ – 2005/2006
ROGERIO GOMES LIMA – 2005/2006
ROMARIO AZEVEDO MARIANO – 2009/2010
ROSILENE DE OLIVEIRA – 2008/2009 - EsSEx
SAMUEL PEREIRA DA SILVA - 2005/2006 (Pernambuco)
SAULO MENDES – 2002/2003
SÉRGIO JOBA JUNIOR – 2004/2005 (11º GAAAe)
TCHEFANI CORTES SEVERO -2009/2010
THIAGO AUGUSTO VALENTE 2008/2009
THIAGO ARONI  - 2005/2006 (BGP)
THIAGO BARBOSA – 2005/2006
THIAGO MOTA SOUSA – 2004/2005
THIAGO SILVEIRA – 2006/2007 (11 GAC)

JULIANA RODRIGUES DE FARIAS (ESA 2013/14)

ARTHUR SERRA COELHO BONFIM (ESA 2015)

JOHN GABRIEL DUQUE SANTOS (ESA 2015)

EDUARDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS (ESA 2015)

FELIPE BARRETO DE ALBUQUERQUE (ESA 2015)

IAGO BITTENCOURT DO NASCIMENTO (ESA 2015)

SARA EDELQUINN FERREIRA LOURENÇO (ESA 2016-2017)

ANDRESSA RODRIGUES LANDIM ( ESA 2017-2018- Saúde)

BRUNA DE JESUS DA SILVA ( ESA 2017-2018)

WILLYAN DOS SANTOS MUNIZ M. RIBEIRO ( ESA 2019-2020)

EDUARDA DE FREITAS PAGNUSSAT ( ESA 2020-2021)

MARIANA LOURENÇO NOGUEIRA (ESA 2020-2021)

Lista de Aprovados: Sargentos da Aeronáutica (EEAR)

Turmas 2019-2020
Turmas 2020-2021

CFS 1-2021- Aprovados 

Turmas 2021-2022

CFS 1-2022- Aprovados 

Turma 2013-2014

 

RAFAEL VITORINO DE ALMEIDA

KHÉSIA RODRIGUES BARBOSA

CINTIA HELENA DA COSTA SILVEIRA 

KARINA RODRIGUES 

KALLEB AMBRÓSIO B. DE SOUZA

PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA AMORIM 

RAÍSSA DE CARVALHO ROCHA 

ÍTALO VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA

MATHEUS CARVALHO SILVEIRA 

RAYANNE NATACHA MOTA DA SILVA

LAERLEY PEREIRA DE JESUS 

RAFAEL MONTEIRO 

ÉRIC BEZERRA DE MORAIS 

ALANA DOS SANTOS 

 

Turma 2012-2013

 

MONIQUE ALVES PENICHE 

EDUARDO GOMES DA SILVA 

WINDSON BARBOSA DA FONSECA 

FELIPE AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS CARDOSO 

KALLEB AMBRÓSIO BALBINO DE SOUZA

BRUNA DE SOUZA PESSANHA

MYLLENA DA COSTA SILVEIRA

ROSINEIDE FERREIRA 

MELISSA BEATRIZ DA NÓBREGA VARELA 

DIÊNYO SANTOS RICARDO

ALEXANDRE M. VALENTIM

VLADIMIR GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS

RONY PETTERSON BATISTA MATIAS

EDUARDO FIDELIS DE SOUZA

FRANCISCO ADRIANO GALVÃO

RICARDO PEREIRA DA SILVA

RENAN GOUVEIA FERREIRA

RAFAEL H SILVA DE BRITO

JOAO AUGUSTO ROLIM

LEVI JONES BATISTA MATIAS 

DANILLO VITOR FERREIRA DE QUEIROZ 

Turma 2011-2012

 

CARLOS ALBERTO LEITE 

FELIPE COUTO GOMES 

FRANCISCO CARLOS RAMOS 

GLAUBER GORDIM 

HEMERSON GERMANO 

SAMARA MIRELLE DA SILVA 

VILKER CUNHA (1/2012)

WILLIAN TRASÍBULO 

PEDRO LUIZ SOUZA PINTO 

RAFAELA MARIA DA ROCHA

MONIQUE ALVES PENICHE 

SUZANA M. CHAVES

DIOGO DE FREITAS

TALITA VARELA

REMERSON SARAIVA DE SOUSA 

DAVID HOFMAN 

RODRIGO ALMEIDA CARNEIRO

SALVADOR LOPES

RODRIGO HUERTA

LAURO RODRIGUES 

MABEL BUENO

FÁBIO FRANÇA

RICARDO ALESSANDRO DOS SANTOS

PEDRO WILVO MENDES 

GILMAR AGUIAR JUNIOR 

MAIKEL RODRIGUES SILVA 

Turma 2010-2011

 

GUILHERME CAETANO DOS SANTOS LOPE 

ALINE DE AMORIM SILVA 

JOAO AUGUSTO ROLIM

MILLER FELIX PIERRE 

WINDSON BARBOSA DA FONSECA

UEMERSON FERNANDES DE SOUZA

OTO DE MELLO KOBELUS

MARCO ANTONIO MARQUEZAN NUNES 

ALINE PEREIRA FURTADO 

JEFFERSON HUGO SERPA SIQUEIRA

LETÍCIA SILVA PINTO SOUSA 

VICTOR CARDOSO

HUDSON FIGUEREIDO BALDUINO

FELIPE COUTO LOPES COELHO

FRANCISNEY SOARES DE MORAIS 

MICHEL DA COSTA SILVA 

Turma 2009-2010

 

GABRIELLE CARDOSO DA SILVA

IVAN LOPES GUIMARÃES

POLLYANE SANTANA DA SILVA

RAYSSON FERREIRA TELES

RENATO SOUZA SANTOS

RICARDO ALERSON H DA SILVA

MARCOS CIRINO DOS SANTOS

WERVERTON FERREIRA DA SILVA 

ANDERSON DA SILVA RODRIGUES

THIAGO NOGUEIRA DA SILVA

HUGO LISBOA MARTINS 

Turma 2008-2009

 

GABRIELLE CARDOSO DA SILVA  

LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA FREIRE

JOEMBERTO OLIVEIRA SERPA

 RICHARD SANDES DA SILVA

CAMILA CARDOSO DE ARAUJO

THIAGO BELTRÃO

TIELSON DA SILVA FERREIRA

RAMOM FERREIRA DE LIMA

IZABEL ADRIANA SOUZA SANTOS

SAMIRA VANESSA SANTOS DA SILVA

CARINA MADEIRA

MARIANA LIRA DA COSTA 

HARON GONÇALVES  

DIESON DA SILVA FERREIRA

EWERTON LUIZ

GERMANO SALOTO 

IVAN GUIMARÃES 

Turma 2015-2016

AMANDA MORO HOFFMANN PINTO 

BHYA ADORNO RODRIGUES 

WENDERSON ALMEIDA N. DE SOUZA 

AMANDA RODRIGUES LANDIM 

GABRIEL ELIAS DA SILVA 

RAYANE CRISTINA ALEXANDRE LEAL 

DAVID XAVIER SIMÕES BOTELHO 

CAIO HENRIQUE DE MOURA PORTO 

DIEGO DA SILVA SANTOS 

ALYNNE DE MORAIS JUNQUEIRA 

BEATRIZ HOLANDA GARCIA 

MAYRA SANTANA DUARTE 

REINALDO MARCOS A. SILVA

JONATHAN DE SOUZA LIMA 

THIAGO DA SILVA VASCONCELOS 

GILBERTO PASSOS ARAÚJO 

Turma 2016-2017

AMANDA LANDIM

ARIEL DEFENDE

REINALDO MARCOS A. SILVA                                                     THIAGO DA SILVA VASCONCELOS 

RAYANNE  NATASHA  MOTA  SILVA  1-2017

RAYANNE  NATASHA  MOTA  SILVA 2-2017

Turma 2017-2018

Turma 2018-2019

CFS 1-2019 - Aprovados

 

CFS 2-2019 -Aprovados

Turma 2007-2008

 

DAIANA CRISTINA DE MOURA

PABLO DA FONSECA TABALIPA

PRISCILA KETRURY R. DE MELO

REBERT PEREIRA LUZ

ROBERTO DA SILVA

BRUNA DE SOUZA BARBOSA

SÔNIA PEREIRA DE JESUS

MAURIÍCIO FARAGO

FABRICIO COSTA

ROGÉRIO DE CARVALHO

MÁRIO SERGIO

Turma 2006-2007

 

FAGNER  ALVES 

GENILSON RODRIGUES FERNANDES

IGOR HAMENVAK NASCIMENTO SANTOS

JULIUS CAESARE FONSECA SOUZA

KAWÊ PRIMEIRO 

LEONARDO GONÇALVES

LEONARDO RESENDE NASCIMENTO

LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA IVANOWIKI

LUIZ FERNANDO BRONZE MARTINS

PAULO CEZAR 

PAULO WILLIAN DE OLIVEIRA FRANCISCO

RAFAEL PAULA RÊGO

RAIMUNDO FERREIRA DA SILVA 

VERÔNICA DOS SANTOS FONTES

Turma 2005-2006

 

ALINE GLEYCE 

ALLISON GODOI CARDOSO

ANDRÉ LUIZ

AYSLAN SIQUEIRA AGUIAR

CRISTHIANE RENATA DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES

DIEGO ARMANDO PEREIRA DE SOUZA 

ED CARLOS CHAVES SANTOS

ELICIANE EUSTACHIO 

EULER RODRIGUES DE MATOS 

FERNANDA PEREIRA

FERNANDA SANTOS BARBOSA 

GERMANA CRISTINA LACERDA DAVI

JAQUELINE FERNANDES DE MORAIS

JORDENOS SANTOS DE SOUSA 

MAÍRA NARA ALVES LOFTI 

MARCOS M. MENEZES 

MATHALIA MADEIRA  

PAULO HENRIQUE FERREIRA CERIPES 

VICTOR HUGO DIOGO BARBOSA 

Turma 2004-2005

 

CRISTIANEY DE ASSIS

FERNANDA DA SILVA DE MAGALHÃES 

GEYSIANE RODRIGUES LEAL 

ITAHIR PEREIRA 

JANAÍNA GONÇALVES CORREIA 

LINCOLN CARVALHO ALVES 

NATANAEL CARDOSO BARBOSA 

ROGERIO ALEXANDRE 

TIAGO NEVES LEÃO 

TIAGO RAMOS 

Turma 2003-2004

 

NATALY BENTO                        

TIAGO MAX 

PAULA BENTES         

FABIO DINIZ

JEAN NERI CARDOSSO

JEISON ANTHONY COSTA CASEIRO

PAULA BENTES 

RACHEL VITORIA DUARTE

SERVULO BARROS

THIGO RAMOS DE PAULA

DIOGO FARIA DE SOUZA 

WELLINGTON SIMÓ

CFS 2-2021- Aprovados